Kerri Conway

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1922580125

Kerri Conway

Occupational Therapist

She is located at 910 North Eisenhower Avenue in Mason City, IA 50401. Can help patients with the following: Amnesia, Balance Issues, Brain Damage, Deafness, Post Amputation, Swallowing Disorders. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1922580125. Appointment can be made via the phone number (800) 433-3833.

Conditions treated

Kerri Conway, being an occupational therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Kerri Conway.

  • Activities of Daily Living (ADL)
  • Amnesia
  • Auditory Processing Disorder
  • Aural Rehabilitation
  • Autism
  • Balance Issues
  • Brain Damage
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Deafness
  • Developmental Delays
  • Dizziness
  • Dysarthria
  • Feeding and Swallowing
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Progressive Neurological Disorders
  • Sensory Processing Disorders
  • Stroke
  • Swallowing Disorders

Looking for more Occupational Therapists?

Jeanette Jay Petro
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 70 Normandy Drive Painesville, 44077, OH
Patricia Jean Moursalian
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 540 South Main Street Mount Angel, 97362, OR
Mahalia Elaine S. Ong
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1124 South Avenue West Westfield, 7090, NJ
Martha Kolar Ives
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 66 Bramhall Street Portland, 4102, ME
Deborah Anne Hopkins
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 365 West Woodland Avenue Springfield, 19064, PA
Patricia Marie Beraducci
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 15 West 65th Street New York, 10023, NY
Kelsey Renae James
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2118 Sandy Lane Laurel, 39443, MS
Linda Luca
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9101 Franklin Square Drive Rosedale, 21237, MD
Jessica Cunningham
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10 Madison Avenue Gorham, 3581, NH
Michelle Lauren Chambers
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6022 South Lindbergh Boulevard Suite 100 Saint Louis, 63123, MO

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Kerri Conway?

Kerri Conway's office is located at 910 North Eisenhower Avenue in Mason City, IA 50401.

Does Kerri Conway accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Kerri Conway accepts insurance.

What conditions does Kerri Conway treat?

Kerri Conway provides treatment for Amnesia, Balance Issues, Brain Damage, Deafness, Post Amputation, Swallowing Disorders. For the full list see this list.